|
By results of exhibition activity in 2006 at 32 exhibitions the prepared and introduced dogs it is received titles:
28õBJ, 85õÑÀÑ, 11xR-CACIB, 18xCACIB, 47xBOS, 37xBOB,
And also 64 Champion titles of the different countries.
16-17.12.12 Ukraine, Kiev “Crystal Cup” CACIB-FCI
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
CAC, BOS
2. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
ÅÕ 1, CAC, R-CACIB,
3. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
CAC, the Young Champion of Ukraine
4. American Bulldog FALKON WHITE DOG (ow. Metelka J., Kiev, Ukraine)-
R-ÑÀÑ
5. American Bulldog KASSIYS KLEI TERRA-VIVA (ow. Severin S., Kiev, Ukraine)-
Ex-3
6. American Staffordshire Terrier KREDO FESTA VIGOROUS MAN (ow. K. Devyatova Kiev, Ukraine) –
EX
7. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine) –
R-CAC
8. Chihuahua long coat - MICROSCHIHUAS ARUENA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BP – 1, BB
9. Chihuahua smooth-haired Zen Amin Al Zamin Gentle Kiss (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BP – 1, BB
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAZH - 12õCAC, R-CAC, 6xBOB, 2 õ BOG - GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan Champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
|
FALKON WHAITE DOG - the Young Champion Moldova, Grange Champion of Ukraine,Champion of Ukraine, Moldova,Bulgaria, Byelorussia, Russia
|
National Championship Of American Bulldogs
1. American Bulldog FALKON WHITE DOG (ow. Metelka J., Kiev, Ukraine)-
ÑÀÑ
2. American Bulldog NEAL'S NO COMENTS (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
BP-2
3. American Bulldog NEAL'S NOMINATION ”BIS”- (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
BP-2,
10.12.12 Moldova, Kishinev, CACIB - FCI
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- ÅÕ 1, CAC, CACIB, , the Champion of Moldova
2. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-CAC, BJ, the Champion of Moldova
3. Rhodesian Ridgeback HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine) –
ÑÀÑ, BJ, BOB, BOG-2, R-BIS j - the Champion of Moldova
4. Rhodesian Ridgeback PODAROK IZ AFRIKI BARRA JOY (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine) –
R-ÑÀÑ
5. American Staffordshire Terrier KREDO FESTA VIGOROUS MAN (ow. K. Devyatova, Kiev, Ukraine) –
R-CAC
6. Pug ABRIKOSKA TERRA VIVA (ow. N. Chegusova, Kiev, Ukraine)
–CAC, CACIB, BOB
|
STENLEY PET OSKAR - Young CH Ukraine, Moldova, CH Moldova, 4õÑÀÑ, 2 õ BP, 2 õBEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - 2
|
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA -2xCACIB, R-CACIB, Young CH Bulgariya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova, CH Moldova
|
|
ABRIKOSKA TERRA VIVA - 3 x CACIB, the Young Champion Moldova, Bulgaria, Champion Ukraine, Bulgaria, Moldova 5xCAC, 3xBOB, 7xBJ, BISb-3
|
9.12.12 Moldova, Kishinev, CAC
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
ÅÕ 1, CAC, BOS
2. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-CAC, the Young Champion of Moldova
3. Rhodesian Ridgeback HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine) –
ÑÀÑ, BJ, BOB - the Young Champion of Moldova
4. Rhodesian Ridgeback PODAROK IZ AFRIKI BARRA JOY (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine)
– R-ÑÀÑ
5. American Staffordshire Terrier KREDO FESTA VIGOROUS MAN (ow. K. Devyatova Kiev, Ukraine)
–R-CAC
9.12.12 Moldova, Kishinev, CACIB - FCI
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
ÅÕ 1, CAC, ÑACIB, BOS, BOB
2. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-CAC
3. Rhodesian Ridgeback HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine)
– ÑÀÑ, BJ
4. Rhodesian Ridgeback PODAROK IZ AFRIKI BARRA JOY (ow. T. Volkova, Kiev, Ukraine)
– ÑÀÑ
5. American Staffordshire Terrier KREDO FESTA VIGOROUS MAN (ow. K. Devyatova Kiev, Ukraine)
–R-CAC
09-12.11.06 Poland, Poznan, «World Dog Show” CACIB-FCI
1. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
–
CAC, R-CACIB, CH
Poland
|
|
YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE
- 11x CAC, 3 x R-CACIB, 4 x BOB, 6 x BJ, GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Poland, Moldova, Balkan champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
15.10.06 Ukraine, Harkov ÑÀÑ.UA
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 1, CAC, BOS
2
1-22.10.06 Kiev, Ukraine, CAC.UA
1. Chihuahua long coat HAPPY BIRTDAY NATALI (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine) -
BP, BEST PUPPY
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, BOB
15.10.06 Minsk, Byelorussia, ÑÀÑ
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 1, CAC, BOS
2. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
BP, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY -2
3. Labrador Retriever MASON SANRAYS DANAPRIS (ow. O. Dyadyshkina, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 1, CW,CAC, BJ
|
STENLEY PET OSKAR
-
2 õ BP, 2 õBEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - 2
|
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA -
Young CH , Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
08.10.06 Ukraine, Odessa, CAC-UA
Exhibition of memory of Alexander Shafir
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, BOB
2. Chihuahua long coat HAPPY BIRTDAY NATALI (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
-BP, BEST BABY
3. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 1, CAC,
4. Cane Corso Italiano STENLEY PET OSKAR (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
BP, BEST PUPPY
5. Labrador Retriever MASON SANRAYS DANAPRIS (ow. O. Dyadyshkina, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 2
17.09.06 Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk, CAC-UA
1. American Bulldog NEAL'S NOMINATION ”BIS”- (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
BP-1, BB, BIS b –of cl
2. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
CAC,
3. American Bulldog IVINNG BENTURISOME (ow. S. Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
CAC,
16.09.06 Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk, CACIB-FCI
1. American Bulldog NEAL'S NO COMENTS (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
BP-1
2. American Bulldog NEAL'S NOMINATION ”BIS”- (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
BP-1, BB, BIS b –of cl
3. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
CAC,
4. American Bulldog IVINNG BENTURISOME (ow. S. Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
CAC,
06.08.06 Tirgu-Muresh, Rumuniya, 'Romanian Open' CACIB-FCI
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, R-CACIB
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine) –
BJ, Romanian Open Junior Winner
3. Chihuahua smooth-haired MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BP
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
CAC, BOB - the Champion of Rumuniya
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
CAC, R-CACIB - the Champion of Rumuniya
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX-3
|
AMIGO GRAND
- GR CH Bulgariya, Balkan champion, CH Makedoniya, Belorusiya, Moldova, Champion of Club of Bulgaria, Serbiya, 3õR-CACIB, 7õÑÀÑ, 2 õ BJ, BIS-5
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAZH
- 11õCAC, R-CAC, 6xBOB, 2 õ BOG - GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan Champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
|
YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE
- 10x CAC, 2 x R-CACIB, 4 x BOB, 6 x BJ, GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
05.08.06 Tirgu-Muresh, Rumuniya, 'Drakula Dog Show' CACIB-FCI
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, CACIB, BOB, «Drakula Dog Show Winner» – the Champion of Rumuniya
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BJ, «Drakula Dog Show Junior Winner» - the Young Champion of Rumuniya
3. Chihuahua smooth-haired MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BP
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- BJ, «Drakula Dog Show Junior Winner» - the Young Champion of Rumuniya
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– BJ, «Drakula Dog Show Junior Winner» - the Young Champion of Rumuniya
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX-3
30.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya, CACIB-FCI
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, CACIB, BOB - the Grand Champion of Bulgaria,
Balkan champion
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BJ, - Balkan champion
3. Chihuahua smooth-haired MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BP, BISp-5
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-CAC, BOS– the Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Balkan champion
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
CAC, R-CACIB - the Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Balkan champion
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- the Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Balkan champion
7. Jaek Rassel Terrier DIKAYA STAYA ALI-FONS (ow. Sheritsa, Kishineu, Moldova) -
ÑÀÑ, ÂÎÂ, - Balkan champion
29.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya,
The specialized exhibition
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraina)
– CAC, BOB - The champion of club of Bulgaria
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
- The Young Champion of club of Bulgaria
3. ×èõóàõóà MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (âë. Í. Òêà÷åíêî-Ïåðøèíà, Êèåâ, Óêðàèíà)
– BP
|
YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE
- 10x CAC, 2 x R-CACIB, 4 x BOB, 6 x BJ, GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAZH
- 11õCAC, R-CAC, 6xBOB, 2 õ BOG - GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan Champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
29.07.2006 Makedoniya, CAC
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraina)
– CAC, BOB - the Champion of Makedoniya
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BJ,- the Young Champion of Makedoniya
3. ×èõóàõóà MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (âë. Í. Òêà÷åíêî-Ïåðøèíà, Êèåâ, Óêðàèíà)
– BP
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-
CAC, BOS, – the Young Champion of Makedoniya
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) –
ÑÀÑ - the Young Champion of Makedoniya
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– ÑÀÑ, - the Champion of Makedoniya
7. Jaek Rassel Terrier DIKAYA STAYA ALI-FONS (ow. Sheritsa, Kishineu, Moldova)
- ÂÎÂ, BOG, BIS-3 - the Champion of Makedoniya
27.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya, CAC
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
-CAC, BOB - the Champion of Bulgaria
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
-BJ, BIS –ïðåìèîð Áîëãàðñêèõ âûñòàâîê, - the Young Champion of Bulgaria
3. ×èõóàõóà MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (âë. Í. Òêà÷åíêî-Ïåðøèíà, Êèåâ, Óêðàèíà)
– BP, BISp-4
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- CAC, BOS, BOB – the Young Champion of Bulgaria
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
–
ÑÀÑ, - the Champion of Bulgaria
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- R-ÑÀÑ
7. Jaek Rassel Terrier DIKAYA STAYA ALI-FONS (ow. Sheritsa, Kishineu, Moldova)
-ÂÎÂ, the Grand Champion of Bulgaria
|
AMIGO GRAND
- GR CH Bulgariya, Balkan champion, CH Makedoniya, Belorusiya, Moldova, Champion of Club of Bulgaria, Serbiya, 3õR-CACIB, 7õÑÀÑ, 2 õ BJ, BIS-5
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAZH
- 11õCAC, R-CAC, 6xBOB, 2 õ BOG - GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan Champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
|
YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE
- 10x CAC, 2 x R-CACIB, 4 x BOB, 6 x BJ, GR CH Bulgariya, CH Rumuniya, Moldova, Balkan champion, Young CH Rumuniya, Bulgariya, Makedoniya, Russiya, Belorusiya, Moldova
|
25.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya,
The specialized exhibition
1. Jaek Rassel Terrier DIKAYA STAYA ALI-FONS (ow. Sheritsa, Kishineu, Moldova)
-ÑÀÑ, ÂÎÂ, The champion of club of Bulgaria , the Champion of Bulgaria
24.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya,
The specialized exhibition
1. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-ÑÀÑ, ÂÎÂ, The champion of club of Bulgaria, Serbiya, the Champion of Bulgaria
23.07.2006 Varna, Bulgariya, CACIB-FCI
1. Chihuahua smooth-haired SVETLANA'S FEISHN ARINA RODIONOVNA (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– CAC, CACIB, BOB
2. Chihuahua smooth-haired NASVIT LILIAN (ow. N. Tkachenko-Pershina, Kiev, Ukraine)
– BJ, - the Young Champion of Bulgaria
3. ×èõóàõóà MICROSCHIHUAS POISON IVY (âë. Í. Òêà÷åíêî-Ïåðøèíà, Êèåâ, Óêðàèíà)
– BP
4. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- CAC, BOS, BOB – the Champion of Bulgaria ,
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, BJ, - the Young Champion of Bulgaria
6. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- R-ÑÀÑ
9-11.06.06 “Euro-Winner” - 2006, Helsinki, Finland
1. Tchiorny Terrier MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA (ow. Tsareva-Leontieva, Kiev, Ukraine)
–Ex 1, 'Class Winner'
|
MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA
- 'Class Winner' 'Euro Winner - 2006', 3xCACIB, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Byelorussia, Bulgaria,Macedonia
|
28.05.06 CACIB-FCI, Rostov-na-Donu, Russia
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, J-CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB - the Young Champion of Russia, Belorussiya
2. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, J-CAC, BJ - - the Young Champion of Russia, Belorussiya
3. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
– EX 1, J-CAC, BJ
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA
- 2 õ J-CAC, 3-R-CAC, 2 õ BJ, BISj-4
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ
- 5-CAC, 3xBOB, BOG,
the Young Champion Moldova,
Russia, Belorussiya
, Champion of Moldova,
|
14.05.06 The National Championship of II Group, CAC-MD, Kishineu, Moldova
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB - the Champion of Moldova
2. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB - the Champion of Moldova
3. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
EX 2, R-CAC
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ
- 4-CAC, 2xBOB, BOG,
the Young Champion Moldova, Champion of Moldova,
|
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA
- J-CAC, 3-R-CAC, BJ, BISj-4
|
|
Andvol Ivan Grozny
- 8õCACIB, R-CACIB, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Champion Byelorussia, Macedonia, Moldova, Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Bulgaria
|
|
MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL -
Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Champion of Moldova
|
14.05.06 CACIB-FCI, Kishineu, Moldova
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 2, R- CAC,
2. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB - the Young Champion of Moldova
3. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3
4. Bulldog MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine) -
Ex 1, CAC, BJ, - the Champion of Moldova
5. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
EX 2, R-CAC
13.05.06 CAC-MD, Kishineu, Moldova
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, - the Young Champion of Moldova
2. Bulldog MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine) -
Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB - the Young Champion of Moldova
3. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
EX 2, R-CAC
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ
- 4-CAC, 2xBOB, BOG,
the Young Champion Moldova, Champion of Moldova,
|
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA
- J-CAC, 3-R-CAC, BJ, BISj-4
|
|
Andvol Ivan Grozny
- 8õCACIB, R-CACIB, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Champion Byelorussia, Macedonia, Moldova, Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Bulgaria
|
|
MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL -
Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Champion of Moldova
|
13.05.06 CACIB-FCI, Kishineu, Moldova
1. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB, BISj-10, BOG
2. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB
3. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
CAC, CACIB, BOB - the Champion of Moldova
4. Bulldog MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine)
- Ex 1, CAC, BJ, BOS, BOB
5. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- EX 1, CW
30.04.06 ÑÀÑIB, Kiev, Ukraine
1. Pug ABRIKOSKA TERRA VIVA (ow. N. Chegusova, Kiev, Ukraine)
-CAC - the Champion of Ukraine
2. American Bulldog FALKON WAIT DOG (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine)
- CAC - the Champion of Ukraine
3. Bulldog MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine)
- EX 3
4. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
EX 3
5. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) -
EX
6. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-EX
|
FALKON WAIT DOG - the Young Champion Moldova, Grange Champion of Ukraine,Champion of Moldova,Bulgaria, Byelorussia, Russia
|
|
ABRIKOSKA TERRA VIVA - 2 x CACIB,
the Young Champion Moldova, Bulgaria, Champion Ukraine, Bulgaria, 5xCAC, 3xBOB,
7xBJ, BISb-3
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ - J-CAC
|
29.04.06 ÑÀÑIB, Kiev, Ukraine
1. Pug ABRIKOSKA TERRA VIVA (ow. N. Chegusova, Kiev, Ukraine) -
CAC, CACIB,
2. American Bulldog FALKON WAIT DOG (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine) -
R-CAC
3. American Bulldog DOLCHE GABBANA OF TERRA VIVA (ow. E. Konoval, Kiev, Ukraine) -
R-CAC
4. Bulldog MONA STAR SLAVIANSKIY IDOL (ow. J. Metelka, Kiev, Ukraine)
- R-CAC
23.04.06 ÑÀÑ, Minsk, Byelorussia
1. Cane Corso Italiano KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA (ow. O. Golik, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- J-CAC, BJ, BISj-4
2. Dogo Argentino YANNI HOUSE MOULEN ROUGE (ow. S. Razu, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- J-CAC, BJ
3. American Bulldog GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ (ow. N. Korneeva, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
-J-CAC
4. Golden Retriever AMIGO GRAND (ow. N. Avramova, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
- CAC, the champion the Byelorussia
|
KANE PER LA VITA VIKONTESSA - J-CAC, BJ, BISj-4
|
|
GRED GARD BERETTA TSARSKAYA BLAJ - J-CAC
|
|
AMIGO GRAND - Ñhampion Moldova, Byelorussia, 2õR-CACIB, 4õÑÀÑ, 2 õ BJ, BIS-5
|
02.04.06 CACIB-FCI, Skopie, Macedonia
1. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
CAC, CACIB, BOB - the Champion of Macedonia
2. Golden Retriever RADOST IZ ISTRY VOICE OF MY HEART (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, R-CACIB - the Champion of Macedonia
3. Tchiorny Terrier MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA (ow. Tsareva-Leontieva, Kiev, Ukraine)
- CAC, CACIB - the Champion of Macedonia
4. Labrador Retriever LUKAS FLAI ENJEL (ow. V. Zeldina, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, R-CACIB - the Champion of Macedonia
5. Bichon a Poil Frise AMILIE DU MAS DE MERCUES (ow. L. Pyatygina, Kiev, Ukraine) -
J-CAC - the Young Champion of Macedonia
|
Radost Iz Istry Voice Of My Heart -
2xCACIB, R-CACIB, Gr CH Bulgaria, Russia, Moldova, Byelorussia, Macedonia, Young Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Byelorussia
|
|
MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA
- 3xCACIB, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Byelorussia, Bulgaria,Macedonia
|
|
Andvol Ivan Grozny
- 6õCACIB, R-CACIB, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Byelorussia, Macedonia, the Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Bulgaria
|
|
LUKAS FLAI ENJEL
- CACIB, 3xR-CACIB, the Champion of Bulgaria, Macedonia, Moldova, Young Grand Champion of Bulgaria, the Young Champion of Moldova
|
01.04.06 CACIB-FCI, Plovdiv, Bulgaria
1. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
CAC, R-CACIB
2. Golden Retriever RADOST IZ ISTRY VOICE OF MY HEART (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2
3. Tchiorny Terrier MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA (ow. Tsareva-Leontieva, Kiev, Ukraine) -
CAC, R-CACIB
4. Labrador Retriever LUKAS FLAI ENJEL (ow. V. Zeldina, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, R-CACIB
5. Bichon a Poil Frise AMILIE DU MAS DE MERCUES (ow. L. Pyatygina, Kiev, Ukraine) -
J-CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS
|
|
|
Radost Iz Istry Voice Of My Heart -
2xCACIB, R-CACIB, Gr CH Bulgaria, Russia, Moldova, Byelorussia, Macedonia, Young Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Byelorussia
|
Amilie Du Mas De Mercues
-Young Champion of Bulgaria, Macedonia, Russia
|
Amilie Du Mas De Mercues
-Young Champion of Bulgaria, Macedonia, Russia
|
31.03.06 CACIB-FCI, Plovdiv, Bulgaria
1. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2 - the Grand Champion of Bulgaria
2. Golden Retriever RADOST IZ ISTRY VOICE OF MY HEART (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-2 - the Grand Champion of Bulgaria
3. Tchiorny Terrier MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA (ow. Tsareva-Leontieva, Kiev, Ukraine) -
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-3 - the Champion of Bulgaria
4. Labrador Retriever LUKAS FLAI ENJEL (ow. V. Zeldina, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC, R-CACIB - the Champion of Bulgaria
5. Bichon a Poil Frise AMILIE DU MAS DE MERCUES (ow. L. Pyatygina, Kiev, Ukraine) -
J-CAC, BOB, R-BISj, BOG-4 - the Young Champion of Bulgaria
|
|
|
Radost Iz Istry Voice Of My Heart -
2xCACIB, R-CACIB, Gr CH Bulgaria, Russia, Moldova, Byelorussia, Macedonia, Young Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Byelorussia
|
Andvol Ivan Grozny
- 6õCACIB, R-CACIB, Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Byelorussia, Macedonia, the Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Bulgaria
|
MALAHOVSKAJA RUSSKAY KRASAVITSA
- 3xCACIB, R-CACIB, Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Byelorussia, Bulgaria,Macedonia
|
|
LUKAS FLAI ENJEL
- CACIB, 3xR-CACIB, the Champion of Bulgaria, Macedonia, Moldova, Young Grand Champion of Bulgaria, the Young Champion of Moldova
|
19.02.06 CACIB Harkov, Uktaine
1. Welch corgi pembroke Andvol Ivan Grozny (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine )-
ÑÀÑ, CACIB
2. Golden Retriever RADOST IZ ISTRY VOICE OF MY HEART (ow T. Kameko, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)-
CAC
|
|
Radost Iz Istry Voice Of My Heart
- The Gr CH Bulgaria, CH Russia, Moldova, Byelorussia, Young Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Moldova, Bulgaria, Byelorussia
|
Andvol Ivan Grozny
- 4õCACIB, The Grand Champion of Bulgaria, Byelorussia, the Young Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia, Bulgaria
|
|